Harvey Norman Linksys Back to School Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman Linksys Back to School Promotion

      Chris Vetsikas Sydney, NSW, 2035
      Will Duog Boxhill South, VIC, 3128
      Peta Saad Old Toongabbie, NSW, 2146
      Guan Jie Wong Melbourne, VIC, 3000
      Eda Gunaydin Strathfield, NSW, 2135




      GWS GIANTS Coin Toss Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the GWS GIANTS Coin Toss Promotion

      Cheryl Knapp Hebersham, NSW, 2770




      Harvey Norman Christmas Competition Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman Christmas Competition Promotion

      Kelly Gittos Morwell, VIC, 3840
      Maggie Skinner Wollongong, NSW, 2500
      Troy Kennett Freeling, SA, 5372
      Hayley Johnson Parmelia, WA, 6167
      Susan Davis Bomaderry, NSW, 2541
      Maria Lanuza Morningside, QLD, 4170
      Matt Bond Maroubra, QLD, 2035
      Karen Davies Hazelbrook, NSW, 2779
      Belinda Stewart South Windsor, NSW, 2756
      Julie Bourke Lilyfield, NSW, 2040




      Harvey Norman Beefeater Bugg Christmas BBQ Giveaway Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman Beefeater Bugg Christmas BBQ Giveaway Promotion

      Sandra Mills Tewantin, QLD, 4565
      Lyn Smith Cornege Kellyville Ridge, NSW, 2155




      Sunbeam Adriano Zumbo Kitchen Appliance Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Sunbeam Adriano Zumbo Kitchen Appliance Promotion

      Genevieve Paino Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3039
      Katrina Tomaszek Bunbury, WA, 6230
      Georgia Moore Aroona, QLD, 4551




      Harvey Norman Westfield FFA Cup Season 3 Experience Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winner of the Harvey Norman Westfield FFA Cup Season 3 Experience Promotion

      Brent de Cort Melbourne, VIC, 3977




      Harvey Norman Heston Blumenthal BBQ Giveaway

      Congratulations to the following winner of the Harvey Norman Heston Blumenthal BBQ Giveaway

      Kate Lane Melbourne, VIC, 3000




      Harvey Norman Dyson Challenge

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman Dyson Challenge – End 22nd Oct

      B VANDERVKAAS ARMIDALE, 2350
      A HALIM THE PONDS, 2769
      K BERNAYS NORTH RYDE, 2113
      MA PURVIS Hillside, VIC, 3037
      B BARBER BROOKVALE, 2100
      B VANDERVKAAS ARMIDALE, 2350
      E SKUBISKI PADDINGTON, 2021
      J LAURENS WETHERILL PARK, 2164
      J LOEWENTHAL NEWTOWNS, 2042
      J BAILIE ST MARYS, 2760
      F BATES DARWIN, 0801
      S SMITH REDFERN, 2016




      Harvey Norman The Exceptionally Exquisite Sealy Competition

      Congratulations to the following winner of the Harvey Norman The Exceptionally Exquisite Sealy Competition:

      Charissa Naran Ipswich, Queensland, 4300




      Harvey Norman Super Girls Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winner of the Harvey Norman Super Girls Promotion:

      Gilbert Potts Melton West, Melbourne, 3337





      Harvey Norman and Polar Grand Final Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman and Polar Grand Final Promotion:

      Michelle Wang
      Helen Barker
      Scott Shield
      Brooke Smith
      Jenna Kemp
      Rickey Caton
      Kate Nielsen
      Tawhi Kirk
      Samantha Rushworth
      Cameron Riley




      National Youth Championships and Harvey Norman Schools Cup Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the National Youth Championships and Harvey Norman Schools Cup Promotion:

      Xavier Stewart Nelson Bay, NSW, 2315




      Harvey Norman Firebox BBQ Pizza Oven Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman Firebox BBQ Pizza Oven Promotion:

      Jody Dunn Greenethorpe, NSW, 2809
      Victoria Zullo Harrington Park, NSW, 2567
      Tanya Crerar Kawungan, QLD, 4655
      Maddie Gauci Hillside, VIC, 3037
      Cindy Lovett Gelorup, WA, 6230




      Harvey Norman Delonghi Breakfast Range

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman Delonghi Breakfast Range Competition:

      Toni Crawford Warwick QLD, 4370
      Bethany Platford NSW, 2358
      Melinda Chadwick NSW, 2126
      Jade O’Shea Shepparton, VIC, 3630




      Harvey Norman NETGEAR Arlo Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman NETGEAR Arlo Promotion:

      Jordan Hunt Bexley North, NSW, 2207
      Melanie Dunt Bell Park, VIC, 3215
      Tracey Taylor Cronulla, NSW, 2230
      Kim Bailey Boulder, WA, 6432
      Jeremy Stratton The Gap, QLD, 4061
      Tatum Spencer Banks, ACT, 2906
      Charl Lowther Toorbul, QLD, 4510
      Ange Hogan Melbourne, VIC, 3000
      Sandra Dickenson Torquay, VIC, 3228
      Stefanie Tio North Bardwell Park, NSW, 2207



      Harvey Norman Junior QLD State Cup Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winner of the Harvey Norman Junior QLD State Cup Promotion:

      J Lunt Burleigh Watets QLD 4220


      Harvey Norman GWS Multicultural Game Promotion

      Congratulations to the winner of the Harvey Norman GWS Multicultural Game Promotion:

      Jacob Clark Jamisontown, NSW, 2750




      Harvey Norman NETGEAR Nighthawk Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman NETGEAR Nighthawk Promotion:

      Melissa Bugeja Craigieburn, VIC 3064
      Simon Lindon Parkinson, QLD 4115
      Ben Crocker Berala, NSW 2141




      Harvey Norman Hyundai A-League 2016 Grand Finals Competition

      Congratulations to the following winner of the Harvey Norman Hyundai A-League 2016 Grand Final Competition:

      F Sanchez Newton, 5074

      Congratulations to the following runner ups of the Harvey Norman Hyundai A-League 2016 Grand Final Competition:

      Ma Cool Para Hills, 5096
      D, Sedqwick West Croydon, 5008
      D McKie Adelaide, 5000
      B Fung Windsor Gardens, 5087
      T Mcfarland Kensignton Gardens, 5068
      N Devries Woodville South, 5011
      T Spreckley South Plympton, 5038
      A North Aberfoyle Park, 5159
      B Taylor Blakeview, 5114



      Harvey Norman Hyundai A-League 2016 Semi Finals Competition

      Congratulations to the following winner of the Harvey Norman Hyundai A-League 2016 Semi Finals Competition:

      A Gouvielos Adelaide, SA 5096

      Congratulations to the following runner ups of the Harvey Norman Hyundai A-League 2016 Semi Finals Competition:

      T Coad Hobart, TAS 7050
      M Maldonado Brisbane, QLD 4078
      E Rasimi Melbourne, VIC 3175
      K Veprek Brisbane. QLD 4078
      F Colli Perth, WA 6062
      A Yarzabal Melbourne, VIC 3810
      B Fox Ormeau Hills, QLD 4208
      A Peters Bathurst, NSW 2795
      C Haddow Rockingham, WA 6168


      Harvey Norman Junior NSW State Cup Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winner of the Harvey Norman Junior NSW State Cup Promotion.
      Authorised under NSW Permit Number: LTPS/16/00460.

      N Vogler Orange NSW 2800

      Harvey Norman Sleep Apnea RX Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman Sleep Apnea RX Competition:

      Mrs C Dowling Mornington, VIC 3931
      Mrs E Cowan South Grafton, NSW 2460


      Harvey Norman "A Better Start to 2016" Fitbit Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman "A better start to 2016" Fitbit Promotion:

      Mr Kayvan Mirabel Tahmoor, NSW 2573
      Miss Fiona Selimi Minchinbury NSW 2770
      Ms Kate Bodinar Newcastle NSW 2295
      Miss Victoria Widmer Brisbane QLD 4007
      Ms Carlie Symes Mildura VIC 3500
      Mr Aiyaz Gaffar Brisbane QLD 4115
      Mrs Tracey Bailey Penrith NSW 2760
      Ms Tahna Mobbs Melbourne VIC 3142
      Ms Helen Wilson Balmain NSW 2041
      Mrs Suzanne Ryan Miami QLD 4220
      Ms Dee Murrill Cowes VIC 3922
      Ms Janelle Daniel Cronulla NSW 2230
      Mr Jan Soto Erskine Park NSW 2759
      Miss Dana Brennan Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
      Miss Taran Hayward Junee NSW 2663
      Mrs Marnelle Jones Bonnells Bay NSW 2264

      Harvey Norman Connected Security Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman Connected Security Promotion:

      Mr G Sultana Brisbane, QLD 4069
      Mrs T Ugarte Maroubra NSW 2035
      Miss T Kershaw Yanchep, SA 6035
      Mrs C Eller Bondi Junction, NSW 2035
      Mrs S Abbott Dalby, QLD 4405

      Harvey Norman Register and Win Promotion

      Congratulations to the following winner of the Harvey Norman "Register to win" Promotion:

      W Boyan Wallacia NSW, 2745

      Harvey Norman Supergirls Promotion - End Date 5th October 2015

      Congratulations to the following winners of the Harvey Norman Supergirls Promotion:

      J McKay Bathurst. 2795
      A Killiby White Rock 2795
      N Hanlon Lyndhurst 2797
      J Wheelee Bletchington 2800
      B George Macquarie Hills 2285
      G Kelly Kelso 2795
      J Curry Kelso 2975
      A Haysom Mudgee 2850
      D Whytle Kelso 2795
      D Mintern Dubbo 2830

      © 2015 Harvey Norman Online   |   Harvey Norman Online is operated by The eComm Store Pty Ltd, an independent franchisee. Harvey Norman Stores are operated by independent franchisees.

      Interest Free MasterCard Visa American Express Paypal MasterCard Visa Express

        Secure Online Shopping